Kommunfullmäktigelistor

Arbetarepartiet Socialdemokraterna Skellefteå
Nord
1 Lorents Burman 53 Lillkågeträsk
2 Maria Marklund 63 Yttervik
3 Fredrik Stenberg 30 Skellefteå
4 Ann Åström 48 Byske
5 Kamel Mnad 56 Kåge
6 Carina Lundmark 55 Jörn
7 Tomas Teglund 50 Boliden
8 Emilia Hallin 29 Sunnanå
9 Daniel Ådin 45 Sunnanå
10 Felicia Lundmark 25 Bergliden
11 Erik Vikström 22 Boliden
12 Tanja Andersen 33 Medle
13 Valter Stenberg 62 Kåge
14 Annica Bray 59 Skellefteå
15 Daniel Enwall 35 Sunnanå
16 Gunilla Lundström 54 Ersmark
17 Mats Ekman 64 Sunnanå
18 Elizabeth Westerlund 58 Sandfors
19 Peter Stensmar 54 Jörn
20 Malin Berglund 33 Sjungande dalen
21 Fredrik Lundberg 44 Hjoggböle
22 Lillian Carlsten 62 Skellefteå
23 Martin Eliasson 44 Skellefteå
24 Elsy Larsson 67 Sjungande dalen
25 Robert Ignberg 48 Sörböle
26 Svetlana Hornberg 56 Skellefteå
27 Hans Öhlund 63 Fällbäcken
28 Gunnel Sandström 62 Bäckliden
29 Björn Lundström 62 Ersmark
30 Yvonne Wahlberg 61 Skellefteå
31 Stefan Fridholm 68 Jörn
32 Åsa Karlsson 45 Skråmträsk
33 Thomas Berggren 68 Skellefteå
34 Solweig Widmark Andersson 65 Sunnanå
35 Mats Wahlberg 63 Skellefteå
36 Anna Stina Andersson 64 Skellefteå
37 Klas Bergman 51 Mobacken
38 Boel Berggren 68 Skellefteå
39 Vasilis Papoutsis 34 Bergsbyn
40 Gun-Marie Johansson 78 Prästbordet
41 Ola Burström 68 Anderstorp
Arbetarepartiet Socialdemokraterna Skellefteå
 Söder
1 Maria Marklund 63 Yttervik
2 Lorents Burman 53 Lillkågeträsk
3 Evelina Fahlesson 33 N Renbergsvattnet
4 Tomas Marklund 65 Morön
5 Anna Lundström 32 Bureå
6 Pierre Lidström 41 Skelleftehamn
7 Sara Keisu 29 S Tuvan
8 Kenneth Fahlesson 66 N Renbergsvattnet
9 Maria Granskär 45 Lövånger
10 Robert Eskelinen 46 Burträsk
11 Gunilla Andersson 50 Ursviken
12 Bertil Almgren 64 Morön
13 Annamaria Hedlund 43 S Bergsbyn
14 Magnus Nilsson 39 Bergsbyn
15 Jasmine Ravaghi 59 Moröhöjden
16 Iosif Karambotis 59 Morön
17 Jonna Lundgren 31 Bureå
18 Lars Lundmark 51 Älvsbacka
19 Farzana Khatibi 20 Moröbacke
20 Simon Rilfors 48 Anderstorp
21 Harriet Classon 66 Bergsbyn
22 Martin Hedqvist 41 Skelleftehamn
23 Anita Wallström 74 Moröbacke
24 Daniel Sjögren 38 Örviken
25 Anna Sara Sorsén 42 Örviken
26 Bengt Marstedt 59 Nyhamn
27 Britt-Marie Nylén 63 Moröbacke
28 David Wiksten 44 Burträsk
29 Caroline Cercio 41 Skelleftehamn
30 Jesper Lindström 29 Sjöbotten
31 Camilla Thompson 42 Stackgrönnan
32 Stefan Hofverberg 45 Bergsbyn
33 Maud Ådin 65 Burträsk
34 Alf Lindén 74 Anderstorp
35 Lilian Westerlund Parbring 73 Sunnanå
36 Tomas Andersson 61 Burträsk
37 Mustafa Nor Jibril 53 Skelleftehamn
38 Joel Lindström 35 Ursviken
39 Staffan Asplund 67 Bureå
40 Hans Westin 70 Moröbacke

 

facebook Twitter Email